łany

Nabór

 

LISTA OSÓB PRZYJĘTYCH

     DO ZESPOŁU PIEŚNI I TAŃCA ŁANY UNIWERSYTETU PRZYRODNICZEGO W POZNANIU  

DNIA 19.10.2018r.

  

PANIE                                         PANOWIE

 

     1.  ADAMSKA HANNA

     2.  ALEXANDROWICZ BEATA

     3.  ANTAS MARLETTA

     4.  BŁASZCZYK KAROLINA

     5.  BŁOCH PATRYCJA

     6.  BOCHEŃSKA NICOLE

     7.  BRYSZKA ŻANETA

     8.  CZAPIEWSKA ADRIANNA

     9.  CZOBAN ANNA

     10. GADZINA MARTA

     11. GAŁĘSKA JULIA

     12. GUT ANNA

     13. HADRYŚ AGATA

     14. HANUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA

     15. JANOWSKA WERONIKA

     16. KARNAŚ JULIA

     17. KNOP MAGDALENA

     18. KOSAKOWSKA KINGA

     19. KUBACKA DARIA

     20. LISIECKA WANDA

     21. MANOWSKA MICHALINA

     22. MAŃCZAK WERONIKA

     23. NOWACKA JULIA

     24. NOWAK AGATA

     25. OSOŚ AGATA

     26. RADKE MARIANNA

     27. RATAJCZAK ALICJA

     28. ROMANIAK AGNIESZKA

     29. SEZONENKO SOFIA

     30. SOBISIAK ADRIANNA

     31. SOŚNICA MARTYNA

     32. STACHOWIAK KAROLINA

     33. STEWKO JAGODA

     34. STRUGAŁA HONORATA

     35. SULIŃSKA NATALIA

     36. SZABLEWSKA JOLANTA

     37. SZCZEPANIAK BARBARA

     38. TOMAŚKO JUSTYNA

     39. TWARDOWSKA JOANNA

     40. URBAN VIOLETTA

     41. WÓJCIK JULIANE

     42. ZGÓDKA DOMINIKA               

     1.   ANDRZEJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ

     2.   BIAŁCZAK WOJCIECH

     3.   BINKOWSKI JAN

     4.   BRESZ PIOTR

     5.   DRAB JAKUB

     6.   DUSZA WOJCIECH

     7.   DYLEWSKI ARTUR

     8.   FIDO DOMINIK

     9.   GRABSKI GRZEGORZ

     10. GRZELEWSKI ŁUKASZ

     11. KAPTURSKI ARKADIUSZ

     12. KOS RAFAŁ

     13. KOWALSKI MATEUSZ

     14. KOZIARSKI SEBASTIAN

     15. ŁUKASZEWSKI WOJCIECH

     16. MASZTALER KONRAD

     17. NOWAK MAKSYMILIAN

     18. OLEJNICZAK KAMIL

     19. ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ

     20. PALLAH ANDRII

     21. RATAJ SZYMON

     22. RUSINIAK EMILIAN

     23. SKUBIS JULIAN

     24. SOBOCKI MARCIN

     25. STACHOWSKI PIOTR

     26. STAJKOWSKI LESZEK

     27. STRZELECKI KAMIL

     28. SYTEK MARCIN

     29. WICENTY JAKUB

     30. ZAPAŁA MICHAŁ

     31. ZIEMNICZAK TOBIASZ

     32. ZWIERZCHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

LISTA OSÓB PRZYJĘTYCH

     DO ZESPOŁU PIEŚNI I TAŃCA ŁANY UNIWERSYTETU PRZYRODNICZEGO W POZNANIU  

DNIA 20.10.2017r.

  

PANIE                                         PANOWIE

 

     1.  ANTKOWIAK JOANNA

     2.  BILNICKA ANETA

     3.  BROWARCZYK ALEKSANDRA

     4.  CIEPIELA KAROLINA

     5.  CHĘCIŃSKA MAGDALENA

     6.  CHOBAN MARIA

     7.  CHUDZIŃSKA EMILIA

     8.  DRZEWIECKA KATARZYNA

     9.  DZIADUL PAULINA

     10. GĄSIOROWSKA KAROLINA

     11. GŁOWIŚ GABRIELA

     12. GRUSZKA WERONIKA

     13. GRYC MARTA

     14. JASTRZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA

     15. KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA

     16. KORBAN OLGA

     17. KWIATKOWSKA JUDYTA

     18. LEWANDOWSKA DOMINIKA

     19. LEWANDOWSKA KAMILA

     20. MARCINIAK ROMA

     21. MATUSZCZAK ALICJA

     22. MIŚ WERONIKA

     23. NICIKOWSKA OLGA

     24. NIKLEWICZ NATALIA

     25. NOWACKA WIKTORIA

     26. OSTROWSKA MONIKA

     27. PATORA ALEKSANDRA

     28. PILARSKA MARTA

     29. SKOCZYLAS DOMINIKA

     30. SKWARA BOGUMIŁA

     31. SOBCZAK AGATA

     32. SOBKÓW CELINA

     33. STAWIŃSKA AGATA

     34. STROJEK JUSTYNA

     35. SZABAN ZUZANNA

     36. SZABLEWSKA AGNIESZKA

     37. SZOPIŃSKA ŻANETA

     38. SZYMANOWSKA MARIA

     39. TOMCZYK MARZENA

     40. WACHOWIAK EMILIA

     41. WASILEWSKA ALEKSANDRA

     42. WROTYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA

     43. ZAPADKA KAROLINA

     44. ZIELIŃSKA ANITA

     45. ZIOBRO MAŁGORZATA

     46. ZNOJEK JULIA

     1.   ADAMSKI FRANCISZEK

     2.   ANDRZEJCZAK JAKUB

     3.   BIERNACKI ROMAN

     4.   BROŻYŃSKI MATEUSZ

     5.   BRZÓZKA PAWEŁ

     6.   BUCHERT MARCIN

     7.   CZYŻEWSKI MATEUSZ

     8.   FEDEŃCZAK IGOR

     9.   FEDEŃCZAK MICHAŁ

     10. FLORCZAK JAKUB

     11. GAZARIAN WOJCIECH

     12. JÓŹWIAK KAROL

     13. KOMUNIECKI JĘDRZEJ

     14. KUGACZ MICHAŁ

     15. LECHOCIŃSKI EMIL

     16. LIŃSKI PATRYK

     17. ŁYKOWSKI WIKTOR

     18. MAJSAK BŁAŻEJ

     19. MUSZYŃSKI ADRIAN

     20. NOWAK JAKUB

     21. RASIAK TOMASZ

     22. SKIBICKI JONASZ

     23. SKORUPSKI DOMINIK

     24. SŁOMIŃSKI SZYMON

     25. STUBE KAROL

     26. SZALATY DOMINIK

     27. SZTÓJ KAMIL

     28. TARKOWSKI FILIP

     29 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ

     30. ŻUK MICHAŁ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                       

     

 

  

LISTA OSÓB PRZYJĘTYCH

     DO ZESPOŁU PIEŚNI I TAŃCA ŁANY UNIWERSYTETU PRZYRODNICZEGO W POZNANIU  

DNIA 15.10.2016r.

 

PANIE                                         PANOWIE

 

     1.  ADAMIAK MARTA

     2.  BIELSKA GABRIELA

     3.  BOLESŁAWA JOANNA

     4.  BUDZIK WIKTORIA

     5.  CZAJKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA

     6.  DYZERT MARTA

     7.  FRET ALEKSANDRA

     8.  GASYNA AGATA

     9.  JANKOWIAK URSZULA

     10. KAŹMIERCZAK PAULINA

     11. KĄSKA MARTYNA

     12. KOŁODZIEJEK MAGDALENA

     13. KOMOŃ EWELINA

     14. KONOPCZYŃSKA KAMILA

     15. KOWALCZYK ANNA

     16. KOZIOŁ KAROLINA UP

     17. KOZIOŁ KAROLINA PP

     18. KRAWCZYK JUSTYNA

     19. KUCZKOWSKA KLAUDIA

     20. LEWANDOWSKA ALICJA

     21. MATIAS MICHALINA

     22. MATUSIAK KAROLINA

     23. MATUSZCZAK PAULINA

     24. NIEĆ MAŁGORZATA

     25. NIKLEWICZ ALEKSANDRA 

     26. NYKIEL MARTA

     27. ORWAT ADRIANNA

     28. PAWLICKA KAROLINA

     29. PIERZCHAŁA KAROLINA

     30. WIERZYK ALEKSANDRA

     31. WIŚNIEWSKA JUSTYNA

     32. WOJTCZAK AGNIESZKA

     33. WOLAK-KWAŚNIEWSKA PAULINA

     34. ZIEMNIK KAMILA

     35. ZARKOVA DENITSA

   1.   BARTKOWIAK TOMASZ                   

   2.   BIELICA PAWEŁ

   3.   GAJDA DOMINIK

   4.   JUŹWIAK KAMIL

   5.   KAŹMIERCZAK KACPER

   6.   KOZIARSKI SEBASTIAN

   7.   KWAŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ

   8.   MĄCZKA ROBERT

   9.   MANDZIUK MICHAŁ

   10. MATUSZAK WOJCIECH

   11. MŁYNOWSKI MATEUSZ

   12. NIKLEWICZ MARCIN

   13. PRZYBYLSKI KRZYSZTOF

   14. SOCHACKI JĘDRZEJ

   15. STRYBEL NIKODEM

   16. SZMIDT SŁAWOMIR

   17. SZUBICZUK KRZYSZTOF

   18. WACHOWICZ WOJCIECH

   19. WRZASKOWSKI DOMINIK

   20. WRZODAK ARTUR

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

LISTA OSÓB PRZYJĘTYCH

     DO ZESPOŁU PIEŚNI I TAŃCA ŁANY UNIWERSYTETU PRZYRODNICZEGO W POZNANIU  

DNIA 17.10.2015r.

 

PANIE                                         PANOWIE

 

     1.  BARCZAK MONIKA               

     2.  BARCZAK WIOLETA                     

     3.  CHUDZIŃSKA KINGA           

     4.  DĘBSKA MILENA                   

     5.  DOBRZYKOWSKA NATALIA                

     6.  FEDORCZYK KORNELIA                  

     7.  ILNICKA AGNIESZKA

     8.  JANAS MARIA

     9.  JOACHIMOWICZ MILENA

     10. KLISKO ILONA                    

     11. KUCZEWSKA ANTHEA                            

     12. MATYSIAK JULIA                        

     13. MESJASZ DARIA                   

     14. MICHALAK ZUZANNA  

     15. MIKOŁAJSKA MAŁGORZATA             

     16. NOWACZYK NATALIE                  

     17. ORPEL KLAUDIA                 

     18. PRZYBYLAK ANNA

     19. RUTA MARTA

     20. STAŁOWSKA WERONIKA

     21. SZYGENDA MARTA

     22. TYBURA ANNA

     23. ZIEWIEC AGNIESZKA

     24. ZWOLIŃSKA JULIA

     25. ŻABIŃSKA ANNA

 

 

     26. JASTRZĘBSKA EWA     - VOKAL

     27. KRYSIAK MARTA          - VOKAL

   1.   BIAŁY TOMASZ                   

   2.   CHĘCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ                            

   3.   CHŁOPOCKI DAMIAN

   4.   CIECHOMSKI BARTOSZ

   5.   DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ

   6.   DOMARACKI KAMIL

   7.   JARZEMBOWSKI ŁUKASZ

   8.   KAŹMIERCZAK JAN

   9.   KMCIA PAWEŁ

   10. KONIECZKA MARCIN

   11. KRAUSE KAROL

   12. MAJEK KRZYSZTOF

   13. NOWICKI KACPER

   14. OLEJNIK WOJCIECH

   15. PUK MAKSYMILIAN

   16. SANIA SZYMON

   17. TEODORCZYK SZCZEPAN

   18. TYLICKI GRACJAN

   19. WOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ

   20. ZIELIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LISTA OSÓB PRZYJĘTYCH

     DO ZESPOŁU PIEŚNI I TAŃCA ŁANY UNIWERSYTETU PRZYRODNICZEGO W POZNANIU  

DNIA 17.10.2014r.

 

PANIE                                         PANOWIE

 

     1 . BRONK JOLANTA              

     2.  BURCHARDT JOANNA                    

     3.  CHYŻYŃSKA JUSTYNA          

     4.  CIEŚLAK EWELINA                  

     5.  DŻUMAK NINA                     

     6.  GRONEK DOMINIKA                 

     7.  HORNICZAN AGNIESZKA

     8.  JAROSZEWSKA MAGDALENA

     9.  JASKUŁA HANNA

     10. KAPUSTA EDYTA                    

     11. KOWALSKA SANDRA                           

     12. KOZŁOWSKA MARTA                       

     13. KRUCKA LENA                  

     14. KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA 

     15. MASTERNAK EWELINA            

     16. MOSKALIK MARTYNA                 

     17. MRÓZ KATARZYNA                

     18. ODEBRALSKA KLAUDIA

     19. OLKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA

     20. PAŹ SONIA

     21. PERS DARIA

     22. PILARSKA IZABELA

     23. RASIAK AGNIESZKA

     24. ROSTEK RÓŻA

     25. SILSKA KINGA

     26. SOCHACKA MAŁGORZATA

     27. STASZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA

     28. STOLAREK MARTYNA

     29. SUDA MAŁGORZATA

     30. SZKALEJ MAGDA

     31. ŚWIETLICKA JUSTYNA

     32. TRZCIŃSKA ANNA

     33. WASILEWSKA ALICJA

     34. WASZAK NELLA

     35. ZADROŻNIAK DARIA

   1.   BOROWIAK MAREK                  

   2.   FEDEŃCZAK IGOR                           

   3.   GĄSIOREK MATEUSZ

   4.   HANUSEK KRZYSZTOF

   5.   KANAREK JAN

   6.   KOMOROWSKI DAMIAN

   7.   KOWALEWSKI HUBERT

   8.   KYCIA PAWEŁ

   9.  ŁUCZYK TOMASZ

   10. MANIKOWSKI KACPER

   11. PAJĄKOWSKI WOJCIECH

   12. POPIELARZ FILIP

   13. PIELESIAK DAMIAN

   14. RATAJCZYK ALEKSANDER

   15. SOŁTRUK DAWID

   16. SZMYDT KACPER

   17. TARATYCKI ŁUKASZ

   18. WOJCIESZAK MIŁOSZ

   19. ZWOLENKIEWICZ TOMEK

   20. PEJKA KONRAD

   21. KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ 

   22. KAZUŚ DOMINIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LISTA OSÓB PRZYJĘTYCH

     DO ZESPOŁU PIEŚNI I TAŃCA ŁANY UNIWERSYTETU PRZYRODNICZEGO W POZNANIU  

DNIA 19.10.2013r.

 

PANIE                                         PANOWIE

 

     1.  ANDRZEJEWSKA EWELINA               

     2.  BIERNACKA LUCYNA                    

     3.  BONICKA  ANNA          

     4.  DROZDA ANDŻELIKA                     

     5.  FÓRMANIAK AGATA                     

     6.  GURZYŃSKA MAGDALENA                 

     7.  GÓRAL HANNA

     8.  JACHNA JUSTYNA                      

     9.  JANAS EWELINA

     10. KACZMAREK KAMILA                    

     11. KIN LIDIA                           

     12. KOŁACH SYLWIA                       

     13. KRUSZCZAK ANGELIKA                  

     14. KRZYMIŃSKA MAGDALENA                

     15. MAŁYSZKA NATALIA                     

     16. MATYBA KAROLINA                     

     17. MENDYK MAGDALENA                    

     18. MIROWSKA NATALIA

     19. MOTYLEWSKA JANKA

     20. NIETUPSKA NATALIA

     21. NOWAK MARTA

     22. PACZKOWSKA PATRYCJA

     23. RATAJ EWA

     24. ROZMARYNOWSKA EWA

     25. RYBACKA KLAUDIA

     26. RZANNA EWA

     27. SMÓŁKA ALEKSANDRA

     28. STASZAK WERONIKA

     29. SZYMCZAK MICHALINA

     30. WITKOWSKA PATRYCJA

     31. WOLAK PAULINA

     32. WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA

     33. ZALEWSKA DOMINIKA

     34. ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA

   1.   BODNAR WOJCIECH                    

   2.   DUDA MARCIN

   3.   KOSTUJAK JAROSŁAW

   4.   KULAWINEK BARTOSZ

   5.   LECH MICHAŁ

   6.   MALESZA JAROSŁAW

   7.   MELEROWICZ MICHAŁ

   8.   MICHALIK RAFAŁ

   9.   MUSIAŁ SZYMON

   10. PRZYGOCKI MACIEJ

   11. RATAJCZAK FILIP

   12. SZYMCZAK PIOTR

   13. WIĘCEK DOMINIK

   14. WOLNIWICZ MACIEJ

   15. WÓJCIK IGOR

   16. ZMYŚLONY GRZEGORZ

   17. ZABORNIAK PIOTR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

łany