łany

Jubileusz 20-lecia - 08.10.1994r.

KONCERT GALOWY

Teatr Wielki im. St. Moniuszki w Poznaniu

 

TANCERZE: Andruszkiewicz Iwona, Błażyńska Iwona, Czerwińska Lilianna Dębicka Barbara, Fiet Joanna, Filar Mirella, Foremniak Monika, Grześkowiak Marta, Godynicka Bogna, Kaleta Katarzyna, Kaszubkiewicz Aleksandra, Kaszubkiewicz Katarzyna, Kędziora Katarzyna, Krupa Natalia, Krzyżycka Sylwia, Kubicka Joanna, Lasocińska Patrycja, Lasocińska Paulina, Maciejewska Anna, Panwic Anna, Rejmisz Anna, Solińska Ewa, Stankiewicz Magdalena, Stęczniewska Agnieszka, Szukalska Anna, Świerkowska Lidia, Urbańska Aneta, Uryzaj Elżbieta, Walczak Grażyna, Węcławek Magdalena, Woroch Sylwia, Herman Alicja,  Bernacik Bartosz, Biniak Adam, Bury Artur, Celm Paweł, Dukszta Jacek, Gasztyk Robert, Górecki Maciej, Gruszczyński Mariusz, Grześkowiak Przemysław, Kaszubkiewicz Dobiesław, Keller Wiesław, Kobierski Tomasz, Kopyta Mirosław, Koszarek Damian, Kulpiński Jacek, Kurpiewski Marek, Machalski Adam, Muszyński Robert, Niedzielski Artur, Nowak Krzysztof, Ostrowski Marek, Pasicki Artur, Piątek Adam, Piskorski Mirosław, Rosiak Jacek, Rybarczyk Paweł, Seidel Marek, Stankiewicz Michał, Szukalski Lesław, Szymczak Zdzisław, Turowki Tomasz, Kozłowski Jarosław

 

SENIORZY: Dyzert Anita, Ewertowska Ewa, Gawron Lucyna, Kaszubkiewicz Renata, Kaźmierczak Dorota, Kulpa Izabiela, Madalińska Urszula, Muzyka Wacława, Reiter Anna, Staręga Elżbieta, Włodarczyk Dorota, Zapart Aleksandra, Biały Zbigniew, Dyzert Paweł, Dziarski Piotr, Fertała Wojciech, Kaźmierczak Grzegorz, Kulpa Marek, Olewicz Jarosław, Piasecki Grzegorz, Reiter Piotr, Roszak Janusz

 

ŁANIKI: Anioła Monika, Bartkowiak Marta, Brzostek Danuta, Grześkowiak Anna, Jankowska Katarzyna, Kaleta Aleksandra, Koszarek Magdalena, Królik Kamila, Lewinska Zofia, Majchrzak Agata, Marcinkowska Małgorzata, Nowak Beata, Olkiewicz Joanna, Pohl Danuta, Skrzypczak Hanna, Szczepaniak Magdalena, Śpiewak Klaudyna, Taras Katarzyna, Tyczyńska Anna, Katońska Lucyna, Żukowska Julia, Anioła Michał, Grześkowiak Michał, Jakubowski Kasper, Kaszubkiewicz Jarosław, Maciejewski Marcin, Majchrzak Adam, Mizgajski Jan, Nowacki Łukasz, Stiler Daniel, Wachowiak Jędrzej

 

KAPELA:      

  • Łyczykowski Waldemar - akordeon
  • Kaźmierczak Beata - skrzypce
  • Kegel Zbigniew - skrzypce         
  • Masłyk Krzysztof - skrzypce
  • Skalec Przemysław - klarnet
  • Trojanowski Piotr - klarnet
  • Kasprzak Tomasz - kontrabas
  • Rzeźnik Henryk - trąbka
  • Błaszczyk Marcin - flet, flet piccolo
  • Łyczykowska Anna - sekund
  • Michalak Anna - sekund
  • Woroch Sylwia - cymbały

 

łany